Feenix

Real Name: Joshua Lemay

Born: May 29, 1987

Hometown: Bolton, Ontario, Canada

Billed From: Bolton, Ontario, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 227 lbs

Debut: May 25, 2006

Retired: June 15, 2015

Trained by:
  • Johnny Devine
Other Gimmicks:
  • Feenix
  • Jay Fenix
  • Jay Jackal
  • Josh Alexander
Nicknames:
  • "The Walking Weapon"
  • "The Ronin"
Feenix
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • TKO
  • Pearl River Plunge
  • Spinning Tombstone Piledriver
Accomplishments
Championships: