Adam Payne

Real Name: Stevie Woltz

Born: July 27, 1991

Hometown: Aaron's Creek, Virginia

Billed From: Aaron's Creek, Virginia

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 189 lb

Debut: May 24, 2008

Trained by:
  • Jason Blade
  • Justin Flash
Other Gimmicks:
  • Adam Page
  • Adam Payne
  • Stevie Woltz
Adam Payne
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Adam's Apple (Kneeling back-to-belly piledriver)
  • Turn The Page (Standing shooting star press)
Accomplishments