Moose

Real Name: Quinn Ojinnaka

Born: April 23, 1984

Hometown: Seabrook, Maryland

Billed From: Atlanta, GA

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 295 lb

Debut: February 22, 2014

Trained by:
  • Mr. Hughes at WWA4
Other Gimmicks:
  • Moose
  • Quinn Ojinnaka
Moose
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Spear Tackle
Accomplishments
Championships: