Baron Corbin

Real Name: Thomas Pestock

Born: September 13, 1984

Hometown: Lenexa, Kansas

Billed From: Kansas City, Kansas

Billed Height: 6 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 275 lb

Debut: 2012

Trained by:
  • WWE Performance Center
Other Gimmicks:
  • Baron Corbin
Nicknames:
  • "Lone Wolf"
  • "The Alpha of NXT"
Baron Corbin
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • End of Days (Modified lifting reverse STO)
Accomplishments