Wiccan One, The

Real Name: Kelly Adkins

Born: June 2, 1970

Hometown: Highland Srings, Virginia

Billed From: St. Kilda, Scotland

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 200 lbs

Debut: March 2000

Trained by:
  • J.T. Smith
  • Rustee Thomas
  • Newt Cole
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kiley McLean
  • Ma Heel
  • Wiccan One, The
  • Wiccan Warrior, The
Wiccan One, The
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Celtic Knot
Accomplishments
Championships: