Debbie Dahl

Real Name: Debbie Szostecki

Born: April 18, 1959

Hometown: Fort Campbell, Kentucky

Billed From: Fort Campbell, Kentucky

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1975

Trained by:
  • Cora Combs
Other Gimmicks:
  • Darling Debbie
  • Debbie Combs
  • Debbie Dahl
  • Lady Satan
  • Princess Dee
Debbie Dahl
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Neckbreaker
  • Hammerlock
Accomplishments
Championships: