Cynthia Moreno

Real Name: Flavia Antonia Moreno León

Born: July 23, 1970

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.66 m

Billed Weight: 69 kg

Debut: 1987

Trained by:
  • Pepe Casas
  • Negro Casas
  • Blue Panther
  • Alfonso Moreno
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cynthia Moreno
Cynthia Moreno
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving double foot stomp
Signature Moves:
  • Flying Armdrag
  • Rolling Gedo Clutch
  • Topé Suicida (Suicide dive headbutt)
Accomplishments
Championships:2X AAA World Mixed Tag Team Championship