Billy Jean

Real Name: VĂ­ctor Manuel Soto Flores

Born: July 23, 1975

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: El Inframundo

Billed Height: 1.74 m

Billed Weight: 79 kg

Debut: April, 1998

Trained by:
  • El Picudo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alan
  • Billy Jean
  • Drago
  • Gato Eveready
  • Gato, El
  • Jimmy Boy
  • Morfo
Billy Jean
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dragon Twist (Running twisting moonsault plancha)
Signature Moves:
  • Running Flipping DDT