Braxton Sutter

Real Name: Jesse Guilmette

Born: June 3, 1980

Hometown: Buffalo, New York

Billed From: Buffalo, New York

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 200 lbs

Debut: July 20, 1999

Trained by:
  • Les Thatcher
Other Gimmicks:
  • Braxton Sutter
  • Jesse Guilmette
  • Jesse Guyver
  • Jim Parks
  • Pepper Parks
  • Preston Wyatt Parks
Nicknames:
  • "The Patrick Swayze of Wrestling"
Braxton Sutter
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Pepper Shaker Neck Breaker
Accomplishments