Passion 2 Gou

Real Name: Natsumi Mizushima

Born: May 7, 1984

Hometown: Kawasaki, Kanagawa

Billed From: Kawasaki, Kanagawa

Billed Height: 1.52 m

Billed Weight: 57 kg

Debut: January 3, 2004

Retired: June 1, 2014

Trained by:
  • Animal Hamaguchi
Other Gimmicks:
  • Crazy Sunshine
  • Natsuki☆Head
  • Natsuki☆Taiyo
  • Natsumi Mizushima
  • Passion 2 Gou
  • Passion Nakki
Nicknames:
  • "Sekai Saisoku no High Speed Star"
Passion 2 Gou
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Chomoranma (Gedo clutch)
  • Iguchi Bomb (Leg capture sitout powerbomb)
  • Momo☆Latch (Hurricanrana twisted into a victory roll)
  • Taiyo☆Chan Bomb (Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb
  • Taiyo☆Chan Spanish Fly (Moonsault slam)
Signature Moves:
  • Diving double foot stomp
  • Ibuki Head (Corkscrew headbutt drop)
  • German suplex
  • Moonsault
  • Triple Taiyo☆Chan La Magistral (Rolling arm wrench inside cradle)
Accomplishments
Championships: