Jackson Florida

Real Name: Kouji Shishido

Born: February 2, 1972

Hometown: Fukushima-shi, Fukushima, Japan

Billed From: Fukushima-shi, Fukushima, Japan

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 70 kg

Debut: October 20, 2006

Trained by:
  • Dragon Gate Dojo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jackson Florida
  • Kouji Shishido
  • Oyaji
Jackson Florida
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving knee drop
  • Moonsault
Accomplishments
Championships:3X DG Open the Owarai Gate Championship