Kinta Tomoaka

Real Name: Koichi Tamaoka

Born: August 17, 1977

Hometown: Hyogo, Japan

Billed From: Hyogo, Japan

Billed Height: 1.69 m

Billed Weight: 77 kg

Debut: March 11, 2003

Trained by:
  • Ultimo Dragon
  • Dos Caras
Other Gimmicks:
  • Kinta Tomoaka
Kinta Tomoaka
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Belly-to-back inverted mat slam
  • Brainbuster
  • Frog splash
Accomplishments
Championships: