Eva Marie

Real Name: Natalie Marie Coyle

Born: September 19, 1984

Hometown: Concord, California

Billed From: Bay Area, California

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 125 lb

Debut: July 1, 2013

Trained by:
  • Sara Del Rey
  • Natalya
  • Tyson Kidd
Other Gimmicks:
  • Eva Marie
Nicknames:
  • "The Flame-haired Femme Fatale"
Eva Marie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Modified surfboard stretch
  • Schoolgirl
  • Shoulder block
  • Side slam backbreaker
  • Spinebuster
  • Vertical suplex
Accomplishments