JoJo

Real Name: Joseann Alexie Offerman

Born: March 10, 1994

Hometown: Los Angeles, California

Billed From: Toluca Lake, Los Angeles

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: June 26, 2013

Trained by:
  • Sara Del Rey
  • Bill DeMott[
Other Gimmicks:
  • JoJo
JoJo
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Schoolgirl roll-up
Accomplishments