Scarlett

Real Name: Scarlett Bordeaux

Born: May 13, 1991

Hometown: Chicago, Illinois

Billed From: Chicago, Illinois

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 125 lb

Debut: 2011

Trained by:
  • Nick Dinsmore
  • Al Snow
Other Gimmicks:
  • Scarlett
  • Scarlett Bordeaux
Nicknames:
  • "The Perfect Ten"
Scarlett
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving crossbody
Signature Moves:
  • Double knee facebreaker
  • Dragon sleeper with bodyscissors
  • Monkey flip
  • Shining Wizard transitioned into an rana pin
  • Sitout facebuster
  • Snapmare followed by a shoot kick to the back of the opponent's head
  • Spinning wheel kick
Accomplishments