Enzo Amore

Real Name: Eric Arndt

Born: December 8, 1986

Hometown: Hackensack, New Jersey

Billed From: Hackensack, New Jersey

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 200 lb

Debut: May 22, 2013

Trained by:
  • NXT trainers
Other Gimmicks:
  • Enzo Amore
  • Eric Anthony
Nicknames:
  • "Certified G"
  • " Jersey's Finest"
  • "Realest Guy in the Room"
Enzo Amore
Arsenal
Accomplishments