Lana

Real Name: Catherine Joy Perry

Born: March 24, 1985

Hometown: Gainesville, Florida

Billed From: Moscow, Russia

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 115 lb

Debut: 2013

Trained by:
  • NXT Trainers
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lana
Nicknames:
  • "The Mistress of Destruction"
  • "The Ravishing Russian"
Lana
Arsenal
Accomplishments