Mr. Elite

Real Name: Jake Feuerbach

Born: March 13, 1982

Hometown: Preston, Iowa

Billed From: Preston, Iowa

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 220 lbs

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • George South
  • Tony Kozina
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jake Manning
  • Mr. Elite
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. Elite"
  • "The Man Scout"
  • "The Elite Enforcer"
Mr. Elite
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Triangle Choke Hold
  • Middle Class Drop
Accomplishments
Championships: