Brad Allen

Real Name: Brad Greene

Born: June 11, 1983

Hometown: Boone, North Carolina

Billed From: Boone, North Carolina

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 227 lbs

Debut: September 2002

Trained by:
  • Jeff Rudd
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brad Allen
  • Brad Attitude
Nicknames:
  • "Campus Legend"
Brad Allen
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Attitude Adjustment
  • Cocky Lock
  • F-Bomb
Signature Moves:
  • QueBRADa
  • Corkscrew Crossbody
  • Verte-Bulldog
Accomplishments
Championships: