Mike Tenay

Real Name: Michael William Tenay

Born: August 15, 1954

Hometown: Los Angeles, California

Billed From: Las Vegas, Nevada

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 170 lb

Debut: 1994

Other Gimmicks:
  • Mike Tenay
Nicknames:
  • "The Professor"
Mike Tenay
Arsenal
Accomplishments