Chris Jones

Real Name: Chris Serra

Born: 1989

Hometown: Miami, Florida

Billed From: Miami, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 161 lbs

Debut: November 2006

Trained by:
  • Alex G
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris Jones
Nicknames:
  • "Jigga"
Chris Jones
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: