Santa Nakajima

Real Name: Arisa Nakajima

Born: April 6, 1989

Hometown: Chichibu, Saitama, Japan

Billed From: Chichibu, Saitama

Billed Height: 1.60 m

Billed Weight: 60 kg

Debut: January 3, 2006

Trained by:
  • Major Girl's Fighting AtoZ
Other Gimmicks:
  • Arisa Haruyama
  • Arisa Nakajima
  • Santa Nakajima
Santa Nakajima
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Bridging dragon suplex
  • Bridging German suplex
  • Cutie Special (Bridging fallaway slam)
  • Diving double foot stomp
Signature Moves:
  • Missile dropkick
  • Springboard tornado DDT
  • Stretch muffler
Accomplishments