Hiro Saito

Real Name: Hiroyuki Saito

Born: May 25, 1961

Hometown: Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan

Billed From: Kawasaki, Kanagawa

Billed Height: 1.75 m

Billed Weight: 97 kg

Debut: August 26, 1978

Trained by:
  • NJPW Dojo
  • Umanosuke Ueda
Other Gimmicks:
  • Hiro Saito
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. Senton"
Hiro Saito
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Senton
Signature Moves:
  • German Suplex
  • Chin Crusher
Accomplishments
Championships: