Decnis

Real Name: José Decni Chabelas Amador

Born: July 18, 1978

Hometown: Tetitlán, Guerrero, Mx

Billed From: Tetitlán, Guerrero

Billed Height: 1.73 m

Billed Weight: 81 kg

Debut: June 1999

Other Gimmicks:
  • Decnis
  • Fuego Latino
  • Sting Boy
Decnis
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments