Krush (Brown)

Real Name: Rasche Brown

Born: September 16, 1975

Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Billed From: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 246 lbs

Debut: June 1995

Retired: January 9, 2012

Other Gimmicks:
  • Krush (Brown)
  • Rasche Brown
  • Skull Whistler
Nicknames:
  • "SkullKrusher"
Krush (Brown)
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments