Vince Russo

Real Name: Vincent James Russo

Born: January 24, 1961

Hometown: New York City

Billed From: New York City

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 190 lb

Debut: 1996

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mr. Wrestling III
  • Vic Venom
  • Vicious Vincent
  • Vince Russo
Nicknames:
  • "The Powers That Be"
Vince Russo
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:WCW World Heavyweight Championship