Rampage Jackson

Real Name: Quinton Ramone Jackson

Born: June 20, 1978

Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed From: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 205 lb

Debut: June 6, 2013

Other Gimmicks:
  • Rampage Jackson
Nicknames:
  • "Rampage"
Rampage Jackson
Work History:
Arsenal
Accomplishments