S.D. Jones

Real Name: Conrad Efraim

Born: March 30, 1945

Died: October 26, 2008

Hometown: Antigua, West Indies

Billed From: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 260 lb

Debut: 1971

Retired: 1991

Trained by:
  • Johnny Rodz
Other Gimmicks:
  • Roosevelt Jones
  • S.D. Jones
  • Special Delivery Jones
Nicknames:
  • "Special Delivery"
S.D. Jones
Arsenal
Accomplishments