Crazy Boy

Real Name: Unknown

Born: March 30, 1978

Hometown: Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mex.

Billed From: Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mex.

Billed Height: 1.75 m

Billed Weight: 86 kgv

Debut: 1997

Trained by:
  • Rey Cuervo
  • Super Crazy
  • Sabu
  • Masato Tanaka
Other Gimmicks:
  • Crazy Boy
  • Sangrita Guerrera
Nicknames:
  • "El Loco de Tulancingo"
  • "Extremo y de moda"
Crazy Boy
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Crazy Jump (Moonsault slam)
Signature Moves:
  • Moonsault
  • Diamond Dust
  • Lung Blower
  • Tanaka Special
Accomplishments
Championships:2X AAA World Tag Team Championship