Ryan Nemeth

Real Name: Ryan Phillip Nemeth

Born: November 4, 1984

Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio

Billed From: Springfield, Rhode Island

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 214 lb

Debut: 2010

Trained by:
  • Rip Rogers
  • OVW Training
  • FCW Training
Other Gimmicks:
  • Briley Pierce
  • Ryan Nemeth
Nicknames:
  • "Hot Young"
Ryan Nemeth
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ankle lock
  • Hot N Bothered
Accomplishments