Caylen Croft

Real Name: Kris Pavone

Born: April 29, 1980

Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio

Billed From: Youngstown, Ohio

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 210 lb

Debut: 2001

Retired: 2010

Trained by:
  • Danny Davis
  • Nick Dinsmore
Other Gimmicks:
  • Caylen Cage
  • Caylen Croft
  • Chris Banks
  • Chris Cage
  • Chris Pavone
  • French Man Deux
Nicknames:
  • "The Hitman"
Caylen Croft
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Fireman's carry double knee gutbuster
Signature Moves:
  • Diving crossbody
  • Lifting DDT
  • Neckbreaker
  • Superkick
Accomplishments