Joe Riot

Real Name: Martin Harris

Born: December 31, 1981

Hometown: London, England

Billed From: London, England

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 240 lb

Debut: 2003

Trained by:
  • Dropkixx
Other Gimmicks:
  • Danny Burch
  • Joe Riot
  • Martin Stone
Nicknames:
  • "The Enforcer"
  • "The Guv'nor"
Joe Riot
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • London Bridge (Rope hung spike DDT)
Signature Moves:
  • Lariat
Accomplishments