Mojo Rawley

Real Name: Dean Muhtadi

Born: July 17, 1986

Hometown: Alexandria, Virginia

Billed From: Alexandria, Virginia

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 290 lb

Debut: 2012

Trained by:
  • NXT Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Mojo Rawley
Mojo Rawley
Arsenal
Accomplishments