Addy Dudlee

Real Name: Addy Starr

Born: July 8, 1988

Hometown: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Billed From: Guelph, Ontario, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 109 lb

Other Gimmicks:
  • Addy Dudlee
  • Addy Starr
Nicknames:
  • "The First Lady Of Lego"
Addy Dudlee
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Starscream
  • Starrfucker
  • Omega Supreme
Signature Moves:
  • Northen Light Suplex
  • Exploder Suplex
Accomplishments