Erick Rowan

Real Name: Joseph Ruud

Born: November 28, 1981

Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed From: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Billed Height: 6 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 301 lbs

Debut: September 3, 2003

Trained by:
  • Eddie Sharkey
Other Gimmicks:
  • Erick Rowan
  • Thoruf Marius
Erick Rowan
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Greetings from the North
Accomplishments
Championships: