Blue Pants

Real Name: Leva Bates

Born: May 21, 1983

Hometown: Madisonville, KY

Billed Height: 5 ft. 2 in.

Billed Weight: 104 lb.

Debut: April 24, 2007

Trained by:
  • Team 3D Academy
Other Gimmicks:
  • Blue Pants
  • Emo Leigh
  • Leva Bates
Blue Pants
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Dinner to Go (seated senton)
  • Critical Confirmation (double knee facebreaker)
  • Super Kick
  • Yakuza Kick
  • Eniziguri
Accomplishments
Championships: