James J. Dillon

Real Name: James Morrison

Born: June 26, 1942

Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey

Billed From: Trenton, New Jersey

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 238 lb

Debut: December 6, 1968

Retired: February 19, 2003

Trained by:
  • Eddie Graham
Other Gimmicks:
  • James J. Dillon
  • JJ Dillon
James J. Dillon
Arsenal
Accomplishments