Beatrice Bristol

Real Name: Kelly Knott

Born: February 18, 1988

Hometown: Stockport, Greater Manchester

Billed From: Manchester, England

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2005

Other Gimmicks:
  • Beatrice Bristol
  • Holly Blossom
Beatrice Bristol
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Blossom Bomb (Lifting side slam)
  • DDT
  • Diving crossbody
Signature Moves:
  • Crossbody block
  • Dropkick
  • Flying reverse elbow
  • Flapjack
  • Jumping back elbow
  • Moonsault
  • Rolling senton
Accomplishments