Lorelei

Real Name: Amy Janas

Born: June 22, 1982

Hometown: Sewickley Hills, Pennsylvania

Billed From: Austin, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Lexie Fyfe
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lorelei
  • Lorelei Lee
  • Tyler Texas
Nicknames:
  • "The Rowdy Cowgirl"
Lorelei
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Oklahoma roll
  • Spinning DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Handspring back elbow smash
  • One-handed bulldog
  • Head scissors
  • Victory roll
  • Arm drag
Accomplishments