Quicksilver (DiGiacomo)

Real Name: Pat DiGiacomo

Born: 1980

Hometown: May’s Landing, New Jersey

Billed From: May’s Landing, New Jersey

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1998

Other Gimmicks:
  • Quicksilver (DiGiacomo)
  • White Lotus
Quicksilver (DiGiacomo)
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: