MEN's Teioh

Real Name: Takeo Otsuka

Born: December 16, 1966

Hometown: Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan

Billed From: Tokyo, Japan

Billed Height: 1.70 m

Billed Weight: 82 kg

Debut: September 7, 1992

Other Gimmicks:
  • MEN's Teioh
  • Terry Boy
MEN
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Miracle Ecstasy (Chokebomb)
  • Running elbow smash
Signature Moves:
  • Full nelson slam
  • Inverted atomic drop
  • Northern lights suplex
  • Ringpost figure four leglock
  • Roaring elbow
  • Spinning toe hold
  • Standing tornado DDT
  • Teioh Lock (Double underhook)
  • Teioh Lock II (Spinning fireman's carry dropped into a modified cradle)
Accomplishments
Championships: