tHURTeen

Real Name: Kevin Papics

Born: September 19, 1984

Hometown: Bloomsbury, New Jersey

Billed From: Bloomsbury, New Jersey

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 161 lb

Debut: 2005

Trained by:
  • Chris Hero
  • Mike Quackenbush
Other Gimmicks:
  • Curtis West
  • Retail Dragon
  • tHURTeen
  • Lucky tHURTeen
Nicknames:
  • "Cauliflower"
  • "Xtreme Customer Service Specialist"
tHURTeen
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Rollback Driver (Standing shiranui transitioned into a double knee backbreaker)
  • Frankensteiner
Signature Moves:
  • Shooting star press
Accomplishments