Rebecca Knox

Real Name: Rebecca Quin

Born: January 30, 1987

Hometown: Dublin, Ireland

Billed From: Dublin, Ireland

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 135 lb

Debut: November 11, 2002

Trained by:
  • Fergal Devitt
  • Gonzo De Mondo
  • NWA UK Hammerlock
  • Paul Tracey
Other Gimmicks:
  • Becky Lynch
  • Rebecca Knox
Nicknames:
  • "K-Nox"
Rebecca Knox
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Exploder suplex
  • Hard Knox (Leg hook sitout suplex slam)
Signature Moves:
  • Double springboard leg drop
  • Hurricanrana
  • Springboard dropkick
Accomplishments
Championships: