Greg Excellent

Real Name: Gregory Skipper

Born: 1982

Hometown: Westminster, Maryland

Billed From: Roscoes Chicken ‘n Waffles

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 266 lb

Debut: 2001

Other Gimmicks:
  • Greg Excellent
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. Excellent"
  • "The Jake 'The Snake' Of Chocolate Cake"
Greg Excellent
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Hanging Tiger Driver 98
Signature Moves:
  • Rick Roll
  • Samoan Drop
  • Knife Edge Chop
  • STO
Accomplishments
Championships: