SeXXXy Eddy

Real Name: Eddy Dorozowsky

Born: April 13, 1978

Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Billed From: Very Long Beach, California

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 202 lb

Debut: April 23, 1999

Trained by:
  • Marc the Grizzly
  • Heavy Maxx Fury
Other Gimmicks:
  • SeXXXy Eddy
SeXXXy Eddy
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Total Sexstasy (Imploding senton bomb)
Signature Moves:
  • Moonsault
  • Porn Splash (High-angle frog splash)
  • Sex on the Beach (Split-legged moonsault)
  • SeXXXy-Plex (Wheelbarrow suplex)
  • Thrill to Kill (Reverse piledriver)
  • X-Rated (Slingshot 450° splash)
  • Vaginal Claw
Accomplishments
Championships: