Scotty Vortekz

Real Name: Scott Thompson

Born: May 26, 1983

Hometown: Los Angeles, California

Billed From: Indianapolis, Indiana

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 173 lbs

Debut: May 27, 2001

Trained by:
  • American Kickboxer
Other Gimmicks:
  • Scotty Vortekz
Scotty Vortekz
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • 450° Splash
  • Enzuigiri
  • Infernal Implant
  • Double Knee Drop
  • Spanish Fly