Sheriff Lobo

Real Name: Joe Eubanks

Born: 1975

Hometown: New Jersey

Billed From: His Own Personal Hell

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 235 lb

Debut: 1999

Trained by:
  • John Zandig
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lobo
  • Sheriff Lobo
Sheriff Lobo
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Death Valley driver
  • Jumping DDT
  • Sharpshooter
  • Sitout powerbomb
Signature Moves:
  • Spinning wheel kick
  • Suicide dive
  • Wrist-lock high-angle belly to back suplex
Accomplishments
Championships:CZW World Heavyweight Championship