Jennifer Blake

Real Name:

Born: 09/16/1983

Hometown: Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada

Billed From: Toronto, Ontario

Billed Height: 5 ft. 7 in.

Billed Weight: 125 lb.

Debut: 05/2007

Trained by:
  • Derek Wylde
  • Cody Deaner
Other Gimmicks:
  • Autumn Frost
  • Jennifer Blade
  • Jennifer Blake
Nicknames:
  • "Girl Dynamite"
  • "The Ice Princess"
Jennifer Blake
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Double Knee Backbreaker
  • Pumphandle half nelson driver
  • Dynamite Destroyer (double underhook flip piledriver)
  • Superkick
Accomplishments
Championships: