Justice Pain

Real Name: Christopher Wilson

Born: May 16, 1978

Hometown: Yonkers, New York

Billed From: Yonkers, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 206 lb

Debut: 1996

Retired: 2007

Trained by:
  • Zandig
  • Mr. Motion
Other Gimmicks:
  • Justice Pain
Justice Pain
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Pain Thriller (Modified Olympic slam)
Signature Moves:
  • Belly to belly suplex
  • Corkscrew suicide dive
  • Springboard monnsault
  • Superkick
  • Swinging side slam