Adam Polak

Real Name: Unknown

Born: June 27, 1984

Hometown: Groningen, Netherlands

Billed From: Groningen, Netherlands

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 231 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Bas van Kunder
Other Gimmicks:
  • Adam Polak
Nicknames:
  • "The Polish Punisher"
Adam Polak
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cracow Smash
  • Northern Lights Bomb
  • Saito Suplex
Accomplishments
Championships:CZW Ultraviolent Underground Championship